Kertajaya Train Schedule Jakarta to Surabaya

Train From Jakarta to Surabaya vice versa depart Pasarsenen Stasion Jakarta at 14.00 (West Indonesian Time). This is Kertajaya Train Schedule Jakarta to Surabaya economy class/ class 3 off trainset.

Train Number 177

Stations Arrive Depart
SURABAYA PASARTURI 21.00
LAMONGAN 21.35 21.37
BABAT 21.59 22.01
BOJONEGORO 22.28 22.23
CEPU 23.04 23.09
RANDUBLATUNG 23.30 23.33
NGROMBO 00.23 00.27
SEMARANG TAWANG 01.17 01.42
WELERI 02.22 02.28
PEKALONGAN 03.12 03.16
TEGAL 04.05 04.10
CIREBON PRUJAKAN 05.09 05.19
JATIBARANG 05.54 05.56
HAURGEULIS 06.28 06.30
JATINEGARA 08.12 08.14
PASARSENEN JAKARTA 08.23

Train Number 178

Stations Arrive Depart
JAKARTA PASARSENEN 14.00
JATIBARANG 16.23 16.25
CIREBON PRUJAKAN 17.00 17.15
TEGAL 18.15 18.22
PEKALONGAN 19.11 19.18
WELERI 20.01 20.06
SEMARANG TAWANG 20.47 21.05
NGROMBO 21.55 21.58
RANDUBLATUNG 22.48 22.52
CEPU 23.13 23.18
BOJONEGORO 23.49 23.55
BABAT 00.24 00.26
LAMONGAN 00.51 00.53
SURABAYA PASARTURI 01.30